+962 65355976CONTACT US
0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Raddish Oil

Availability: In stock

$4.94

* Required Fields

$4.94

Quick Overview

Radish seed oil has a special fatty acid composition similar to silicone which is found in shampoos. It is used as a substitute for silicone in skin care and hair products. It is absorbed quickly into the skin.

Cold Pressed

Oil Concentrated

100% Original

Details

Used as a whitening agent and to give your skin a special glow. For reducing black heads and freckles. Sometimes it is used as a serum for skin, hair and nails.

It gets absorbed quickly into the skin.Also used as a moisturizer to make the skin soft and supple.

This oil is also used in personal care products, like creams and hair formulations for hair growth.This oil is virgin, first cold press. It has a golden to orange color and because it is unrefined a characteristic smell

Additional Information

Short Description

Radish seed oil has a special fatty acid composition similar to silicone which is found in shampoos. It is used as a substitute for silicone in skin care and hair products. It is absorbed quickly into the skin.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review