Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Parsley Oil

Availability: In stock


Quick Overview

This oil is cold pressed from parsley seeds. It contains a large amount of antioxidants, which help to reduce free radicals responsible for skin damage.

It is used in cosmetics with sweet almond oil for a white complexion and to remove freckles and black heads on the face.For any kind of skin discoloration.